ELENCO DOCENTI A.S. 2019/20

 

COGNOME E NOME MATERIA
ARMELLINO MARILENA LINGUA STRANIERA FRANCESE
AVOLIO MARIA LUIGIA DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO
BADANO GABRIELE MATEMATICA E FISICA
BADANO PAOLA DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO
BADINO ILARIA LINGUA STRANIERA SPAGNOLO
BARONE CRISTINA SCIENZE ECONOMICO-AZIENDALI
BERGERO MARIA IDA DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE, LATINO E GRECO
BERTONE LETIZIA FILOSOFIA E STORIA
BORDINO LAURA LINGUA STRANIERA INGLESE
BORMIOLI MARIA DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO
BRIGNONE ALIA SOSTEGNO
BUZIO CINZIA SCIENZE NATURALI CHIMICHE E BIOLOGICHE
CERIOLO SABRINA SOSTEGNO
CERRUTI PIETRO MATEMATICA E FISICA
CHIARLONE SIMONA LINGUA STRANIERA INGLESE
CREPALDI ANDREA SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
DAGNINO MIRKO DISEGNO E STORIA DELL’ARTE
DOMENICONI ROSSANA MATEMATICA
DUCE DANIELA SOSTEGNO
GAGLIARDO LAURA FILOSOFIA E STORIA
GALLO LORENZA TERESA POTENZIAMENTO
GHISOLFI PATRIZIA SCIENZE NATURALI CHIMICHE E BIOLOGICHE
GIACOSA BRUNA LINGUA STRANIERA INGLESE
GIANNOTTI SIMONA MATEMATICA E FISICA
GRECO FRANCESCO SOSTEGNO
LA CECILIA ERIKA SOSTEGNO
LAMBERTINI MARIA SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
MAGLIO SALVATORE POTENZIAMENTO
MANFRINO FRANCESCA SOSTEGNO
MARAZZO MASSIMO RELIGIONE
MARSANGO MARTINA DISEGNO E STORIA DELL’ARTE
MELANO VITTORIANA DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO
MONTENEGRO GUTIERREZ LETICIA CONVERSATRICE SPAGNOLO
MORETTI BARBARA LINGUA STRANIERA INGLESE
MOSCA CARMEN SOSTEGNO
MURPHY AMANDA MARIE CONVERSATRICE LINGUA INGLESE
MUSANTE MARIA ANTONIETTA MATEMATICA E FISICA
NASI STEFANO DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE, LATINO E GRECO
NEGRO MARYLENE CONVERSATRICE LINGUA FRANCESE
OCCHETTO MICHELA MATEMATICA E FISICA
OLIVIERI DANIELA STORIA DELL’ARTE
PAGLIARO ELIANA SCIENZE NATURALI CHIMICHE E BIOLOGICHE
PASSANISI ANTONELLA DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO
PASTORINO GRAZIANA RELIGIONE
RESIO STEFANIA SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE
RODINO SILVIA FILOSOFIA E STORIA
SATRAGNO VIRGINIA DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO/SOSTEGNO
SCARZELLA SILVIA DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE, LATINO E GRECO
SCASSO SARA LINGUA STRANIERA FRANCESE
SERAFINI ANDREA MATEMATICA E FISICA
SIMONASSI MARIA ROSA DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE, LATINO E GRECO
TAPPA LORIS FILOSOFIA E STORIA
VAGLICA ROBERTO DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO
VALLERGA STEFANIA LINGUA STRANIERA SPAGNOLO
VEGLIO NADIA MATEMATICA E FISICA
VIBERTI GIOVANNI FILOSOFIA E STORIA
VINAI ALESSANDRO DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO
ZANINI DELFINA LINGUA STRANIERA INGLESE
ZUNINO ALESSIA DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO